Winter Sale
Carl-Zeiss-Straße 3
Hildrizhausen
71157

Winter Sale

20 Jan. 2015 15:00 CET
Es sind 502 Lose in dieser Auktion
KONVOLUT VIER TEILE GOEBEL PORZELLAN Reserve Price: € 0
35 EUR
Schätzpreis
KONVOLUT 10 ANHÄNGER mit Köpfen verschiedener Kulturen. Messing Reserve Price: € 0
0 EUR
Schätzpreis
KONVOLUT 10 TEILE KLEINANTIQUITÄTEN Reserve Price: € 0
0 EUR
Schätzpreis
A PAIR OF ARMAGNAC DECANTERS in the shape of medieval knights. Ceramic with black glaze and gold.
0 EUR
Schätzpreis
JARDINIERE Painted sheet metal. Size 20x52x27cm. Paint damage JARDINIERE Bemaltes Blech. 20x52x27cm.
0 EUR
90 EUR
Schätzpreis
BRÛLE PARFUM French, c.1900 A bronze pot pourri vase with all-round relief of ancient figurines.
0 EUR
90 EUR
Schätzpreis
A HANDPAINTED SILK FAN France, c.1900 76x42cm with frame FÄCHER Frankreich um 1900 Elfenbein mit
0 EUR
180 EUR
Schätzpreis
AN ART DECO DRESSING TABLE SET 1920s Ivory. 2 brushes with silver inlays, 2 brushes with printed
0 EUR
120 EUR
Schätzpreis
A SWISS CASH BOX 19th century Black lacquered metal with handpainted romantic Alpine landscape and
0 EUR
120 EUR
Schätzpreis
AN OVAL FRENCH TRAY c.1900 Oval Wood tablet with railing. Glazed floor with silk embroidery. 65x43cm
0 EUR
90 EUR
Schätzpreis
A PAIR OF WALL LAMPS WITH CUPIDS Gilded bronze. Height 20,5cm PAAR WANDLAMPEN MIT AMORETTEN
180 EUR
180 EUR
Schätzpreis
A PAIR OF OLD ENGLISH CROQUET BALLS J. Riley Ltd Wooden balls with bone inlays. Diameter 5'' (
0 EUR
130 EUR
Schätzpreis
JEWELRY BOX Leather cover with gold embossing. 22,5 x32x20, 5cm SCMUCKSCHATULLE Lederbezug mit
180 EUR
120 EUR
Schätzpreis
A PAIR OF BAROQUE STYLE CANDLESTICKS c.1900 Brass and porcelain. Height 25,5cm. Small damages PAAR
0 EUR
90 EUR
Schätzpreis
A GOLD PLATED CUTLERY IN BAROQUE STYLE 19 pieces, consisting of 6 soup spoons, 6 forks, 6 tea spoons
90 EUR
90 EUR
Schätzpreis
MINIATURE BOX 1900 Brass. With tavern scenes after Teniers in relief. Size: 5x6,7x4,5cm MINIATURDOSE
50 EUR
50 EUR
Schätzpreis
A PAIR OF SILVERPLATED CANDLESTICKS WITH CUPIDS c.1900. Height 19,5cm PAAR KERZENLEUCHTER MIT
200 EUR
240 EUR
Schätzpreis
A 19th CENTURY CAST IRON DOOR KNOCKER in the form of a hand with ball. 11cm long TÜRKLOPFER 19.Jh.
40 EUR
40 EUR
Schätzpreis
40 EUR
40 EUR
Schätzpreis
A HEAVY 19th CENTURY CAST IRON DOOR HANDLE 18cm long SCHWERER TÜRGRIFF AUS EISENGUSS 19.Jh., L.
0 EUR
40 EUR
Schätzpreis
A COCONUT TABLE LAMP Gilt brass base with fitted coconut, height 64cm. KOKOSNUSS TISCHLAMPE
150 EUR
150 EUR
Schätzpreis
A JEWELLERY CASKET ca. 1900 Gold lacquered wood, scalloped oval shape with brass ornaments,
40 EUR
40 EUR
Schätzpreis
A HISTORICISM JEWELLERY CASKET 19th century Bronzed metal with hinged cover, lock and key,
100 EUR
100 EUR
Schätzpreis
A HISTORICISM FLOWERPOT Brass, all-round relief decor with Dutch peasant scenes after Teniers, metal
0 EUR
100 EUR
Schätzpreis
AN ART NOUVEAU JEWELRY CASE ca. 1900 With velvet cover and brass ornaments, 17x17x10cm. JUGENDSTIL
50 EUR
50 EUR
Schätzpreis
A TOILET SET France, ca. 1900 Leather-covered box with various items: brushes, combs, toothbrush,
0 EUR
150 EUR
Schätzpreis
A PAIR OF 2 LIGHT CANDLESTICKS bronze with glass decoration, lenght 25cm. PAAR ZWEIFLAMMIGE
50 EUR
50 EUR
Schätzpreis
TWO IRON MORTARS AND PESTLES height 13.5cm. ZWEI MÖRSER MIT STÖSSEL aus Eisen. H.13,5cm Reserve
0 EUR
30 EUR
Schätzpreis
A REVERSE GLASS PAINTING Small fishing harbour with boats and fishermen; colour litho behind
0 EUR
80 EUR
Schätzpreis
ALTES MIKROSKOP Leitz, Wetzlar Messing. Im Holzkasten mit Zubehör und Mirkoskopischne Präparaten
0 EUR
140 EUR
Schätzpreis
KLEINVERVIELFÄLTIGER für Postkarten und DIN A5. Dazu alter Bleistiftspitzer Reserve Price: € 0
0 EUR
Schätzpreis
A WALL MIRROR with gilded baroque frame, 119x89cm. Condition: Damaged. WANDSPIEGEL mit vergoldetem
0 EUR
120 EUR
Schätzpreis
A CASHMERE HERATI New wool, 90x168cm. KASCHMIR HERATI Schurwolle, 90x168cm Reserve Price: € 100
120 EUR
100 EUR
Schätzpreis
PAAR BLUMENSÄULEN Grüner Marmor mit vergoldeten Kapitellen. H.115cm Reserve Price: € 1200
0 EUR
1.200 EUR
Schätzpreis
A PERSIAN TABRIZ New wool, 360x282cm. PERSISCHER TÄBRIZ Schurwolle. 360x282cm Reserve Price: € 600
0 EUR
600 EUR
Schätzpreis
A SIX-LIGHT MERMAID CHANDELIER German, 19th century Large deer antler with a Carved and colored
0 EUR
480 EUR
Schätzpreis
A PERSIAN SAROUK ca. 1940 New wool and cotton, 382x280cm. PERSISCHER SAROUGH um 1940 Schurwolle
0 EUR
1.200 EUR
Schätzpreis
A CHANDELIER IN EMPIRE STYLE France A 6 light chandelier partially made of blackened bronze,
200 EUR
200 EUR
Schätzpreis
HERRENKOMMODE um 1900 Nußbaum furniert. Front mit 5 Schüben. 110x81x43cm Reserve Price: € 100
120 EUR
100 EUR
Schätzpreis
VERTIKO um 1900 Nußbaum furniert. Eintürig mit Kopfschublade, flankiert von gedrechselten Säulen.
0 EUR
180 EUR
Schätzpreis
SCHREIBSCHRANK Baltikum um 1910 Ulme. Gerade Front mit gerundeten Ecken. 3 schübe unten, darüber
300 EUR
130 EUR
Schätzpreis
HERRENKOMMODE um 1900 Nußbaum furniert. Front mit 5 Schüben. 114x85x42cm Reserve Price: € 80
130 EUR
80 EUR
Schätzpreis
ECK-HALBSCHRANK Kirschholz, furniert. Runde Front mit Tür und Kopfschublade. 96x79x56cm Reserve
120 EUR
80 EUR
Schätzpreis
DAMENSEKRETÄR IM LOUIS XV STIL Rosenholz mit Intarsiendekor. 97x80x47cm Reserve Price: € 120
180 EUR
120 EUR
Schätzpreis
KLAPPSEKRETÄR Nußbaum furniert mit Intarsiendekor. 2-schübig mit abgeschrägter Schreibklappe.
80 EUR
80 EUR
Schätzpreis
MUSIKKOMMODE 1950er Jahre Nußbaum, furniert und poliert. Mit Radio-Plattenspieler-Tonband
0 EUR
80 EUR
Schätzpreis
SITZGRUPPE MIT TISCH 7-teilig, bestehend aus Sofa (L.175cm), 2 Stühlen, 2 Hockern, Armlehnstuhl
0 EUR
300 EUR
Schätzpreis
SITZGRUPPE MIT TISCH Nußbaum. 6-teilig, bestehend aus Sitzbank (L.170cm), 2 Stühlen, 2
0 EUR
250 EUR
Schätzpreis
BEISTELLTISCH MIT BESTECKKASTEN Eichenholz. 69x53x44cm. Gebrauchsspuren Reserve Price: € 0
20 EUR
Schätzpreis
PAAR GUÉRIDONS 19.Jh. Nußbaum furniert mit Intarsiendekor. Ovale Platte auf gedrechselter
0 EUR
400 EUR
Schätzpreis
NÄHTISCH IM BIEDERMEIERSTIL Birke, furniert. Rechteckiger Kasten mit 2 Scharnierplatten. Auf
51 EUR
50 EUR
Schätzpreis
NÄHTISCH um 1900 Nußbaum und Wurzelfurnier. Oktogonale Form auf massiver Mittelsäule und drei
100 EUR
100 EUR
Schätzpreis
NÄHTISCH IM BIEDERMEIERSTIL Nußbaum furniert. Ovaler Kasten mit abschließbarem Scharnierdeckel.
51 EUR
50 EUR
Schätzpreis
BESTECKKOMMODE Nußbaum furniert. 3-schübiger Kasten auf halbhohen Beinen. 70x60x32cm Reserve
20 EUR
Schätzpreis
TISCH MIT ZWEI STÜHLEN Biedermeierstil. Runder Tisch (D.75cm) mit klappbarer Platte. 2
0 EUR
180 EUR
Schätzpreis
SCHMINKSPIEGEL Nußbaum. 1-schübiger Kasten mit Schwenkspiegel. 58x45x24cm Reserve Price: € 60
70 EUR
60 EUR
Schätzpreis
AN IVORY FIGURE Japan, Meiji, ca. 1900 A standing Buddha with a stone in his hand, wooden base,
0 EUR
950 EUR
Schätzpreis
AN IVORY FIGURE Japan, Meiji, ca. 1900, Buddha with largely exposed potbelly stomach; height 8cm.
0 EUR
350 EUR
Schätzpreis