Winter Sale
Carl-Zeiss-Straße 3
Hildrizhausen
71157

Winter Sale

20 Jan. 2015 15:00 CET
Es sind 502 Lose in dieser Auktion
A CHINESE DRAGON HEAD WITH BELL Bronze, lenght 34cm. CHINESISCHER DRACHENKOPF MIT GLOCKE Bronze. L.
20 EUR
Schätzpreis
A CHINESE VASE AND COVER Porcelain with polychrome painted flowering branches and dogs' heads,
700 EUR
120 EUR
Schätzpreis
A JAPANESE BRULE PARFUME Porcelain with polychrome figural paintings and magnificent gold
0 EUR
120 EUR
Schätzpreis
A TURKMEN WEDDING BELT Brass with worked in cabochons, 50x18cm. TURKMENISCHER HOCHZEITSGÜRTEL
300 EUR
300 EUR
Schätzpreis
A SEATED BUDDHA Cast iron, height 18.5cm. SITZENDER BUDDHA Eisenguß. H.18,5cm Reserve Price: € 180
0 EUR
180 EUR
Schätzpreis
A JAPANESE LUCKY GOD Ivory figure, partially patinated, height 19cm. JAPANISCHER GLÜCKSGOTT
0 EUR
350 EUR
Schätzpreis
A CHINESE VASE WITH COVER Globular shaped, porcelain with polychrome painting, mark to base,
0 EUR
60 EUR
Schätzpreis
CORAL CARVING China, ca. 1900 Three Lucky Gods standing on top of each other, height 28cm.
360 EUR
90 EUR
Schätzpreis
A FISH BOWL China Porcelain with polychrome painting, with saucer, height 34cm, diameter 37cm.
0 EUR
240 EUR
Schätzpreis
A CHINESE MONK Carved jade figure, wooden base, height 20cm. CHINESISCHER MÖNCH Aus Jade
70 EUR
60 EUR
Schätzpreis
A PAIR OF CHINESE VASES Brass with red sealing wax and relief decor, enamel interior, height 39cm.
900 EUR
380 EUR
Schätzpreis
A CHINESE TEA CEREMONY A Chinese couple lying on a bench with tea utensils, carved wood, 6.
100 EUR
90 EUR
Schätzpreis
A CHINESE IMPERIAL COUPLE Coloured wall hanging on linen, 100x68cm. CHINESISCHES KAISERPAAR Farbig
0 EUR
220 EUR
Schätzpreis
A CHINESE IMPERIAL FAMILY Coloured wall hanging on linen, 100x68cm. CHINESISCHE KAISERFAMILIE Farbig
0 EUR
220 EUR
Schätzpreis
FO DOG China, ca. 1900 Carved ivory figure, height 13.5cm. FO HUND China um 1900 Geschnitzte
0 EUR
600 EUR
Schätzpreis
CHINESISCHER GLÜCKSGOTT China Geschnitzte Elfenbeinfigur. H.7,6cm Reserve Price: € 60
0 EUR
60 EUR
Schätzpreis
DICKBAUCHBUDDHA China Alte geschnitzte Elfenbeinfigur. H.10,5cm, besch., teils alte
0 EUR
180 EUR
Schätzpreis
AN ORIENTAL FIGURE Carved and painted wood. Rest of gilding. With secret compartment. Height 24,
0 EUR
90 EUR
Schätzpreis
AN ORIENTAL GROUP OF FOUR CHILDREN Bronze on an base of wood. Height 18cm, 34cm long KINDERGRUPPE
0 EUR
280 EUR
Schätzpreis
A PAIR OF ORIENTAL BOOKSTANDS Dark patinated bronze. Height 12,5cm PAAR BUCHSTÜTZEN China 2
0 EUR
90 EUR
Schätzpreis
A PAIR OF ORIENTAL GUARDIAN FIGURES Bronze. Height 20cm. One figure min. damaged PAAR CHINESISCHE
0 EUR
140 EUR
Schätzpreis
AN OLD WRITING BOX probaböy Japan, Meiji, 19th century Black lacquered wood with painted bird and
0 EUR
200 EUR
Schätzpreis